Звуковая карта Ugreen USB Sound Card
Видео 20Фото 7 |
Ugreen USB Sound Card
2021 годдля ноутбука
Назначение:обычная
Кол-во каналов:2
Интерфейс:USB
Все характеристики
Видеообзоры
USB Sound Card Sinhala Review #Shorts
27 августа 20215 696 просмотров
USB Sound Cards can be GAME CHANGERS!
4 августа 2022209 744 просмотра
1Mii USB Sound Card Review
30 марта 20211 209 просмотров
How to external USB sound card unboxing teardown
2 сентября 20211 128 просмотров
BM-800 Condenser Microphone with 48v Phantom power and UGREEN USB Sound Card Review!
21 июля 20205 120 просмотров
#USB Sound card, Quantum QHM623 Review and setup [हिन्दी]
11 сентября 201828 125 просмотров
Quick Tips- Don't use this usb sound card with your BM 800 Condenser Mic, use phantom power.
31 декабря 202015 870 просмотров
VENTION EXTERNAL USB SOUND CARD: MURA PERO MAY IBUBUGA BA? (Unboxing & Test Recording)
2 ноября 20205 226 просмотров
PLEXTONE GS3 HEADSET ADAPTER VIRTUAL 7.1 CHANNEL USB EXTERNAL SOUND CARD unboxing
22 августа 20201 849 просмотров
USB sound card for your computer and laptop|Usb sound card complete installation process.
3 февраля 2020108 060 просмотров
UGreen USB Sound Card Review and Sound Test with BM-800 Microphone
28 ноября 202031 894 просмотра
Sabrent Stereo USB Sound Card (USB-SBCV) Review / Sound Test
7 мая 201621 331 просмотр
Usb sound card for pc | Quantum usb sound card review
27 октября 20215 007 просмотров
UGreen USB Sound Card
26 мая 201918 531 просмотр
What's the Best USB Sound Card / Audio Adapter?
20 декабря 2015479 367 просмотров
What's the Best USB Soundcard? (OLD)
27 ноября 2015428 451 просмотр
USB SOUND CARD FOR PC | Plextone GS3 Unboxing & First Look Review
19 февраля 202071 614 просмотра
รีวิวและทดสอบ UGREEN USB External Sound Card
23 декабря 201833 761 просмотр
External Virtual 7.1 Channel USB Sound Card Mac & Windows Review - BENGOO
7 сентября 201831 109 просмотров
CHEAP USB Sound Card "Unboxing" and Mic Demo
31 января 201495 159 просмотров
РекомендуемСравнить в таблице →
от 101 345 тг.
внутренняя, аудиофильская, PCI-E, каналов: 7.1, ЦАП: 24 бит, АЦП: 24 бит
от 39 990 тг.
внутренняя, геймерская, PCI-E, каналов: 5.1, ЦАП: 24 бит, АЦП: 24 бит, выход на переднюю панель
от 63 723 тг.
внутренняя, аудиофильская, PCI-E, каналов: 7.1, ЦАП: 24 бит, АЦП: 24 бит